• Hãy ủng hộ PhienBanMoi.Com bằng cách LIKE trang FANPAGE , GOOGLE+ dưới mỗi bài viết hoặc chia sẻ website nếu thấy hữu ích. Trân trọng cảm ơn!
  • [Thông Báo] Tuyển thành viên viết bài KIẾM TIỀN trên PhienBanMoi.Com


    Nhằm mục đích phát triển Phienbanmoi.com hơn nữa, có thêm các bài viết thông tin thực sự hữu ích từ những thành viên tích cực. BQT đã quyến định tạo ra cơ hội kiếm tiền từ các bài viết được đăng tải và chia sẻ trên diễn đàn

Akvis Plugins Bundle 2014 (11.2014) (MacOSX)

cailonhoxiu9x

Member Tích Cực
#1
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2014 (11.2014) (MacOSX)

Akvis Plugins Bundle 2014 (11.2014) (Mac OSX) | 2.9 GB
AKVIS All Plugins 2014 will make you an artist, restorer, a magician and creative person. When you first turn the program AKVIS, a surprisingly simple interface box and 5-6 buttons when you hover on them exhaustively talk about their functions.
Plug-in (plug-in) - a plug-in. Ie program that is installed in another program is called, and it runs through it. AKVIS plugins are compatible with many graphic editors. All of our programs are categorized as Photoshop compatible plugins, ie They definitely work with Adobe Photoshop, as well as all the editors that support these plugins, ie with most raster graphics programs. AKVIS (standalone) - separate programs that run and operate independently. Each plug-in can run without a graphical editor, that is, as a standalone program.
Note: All AKVIS plugins are called from the menu Filters / Filter or Effects / Effects, except AKVIS Magnifier. You will find a plug-in automation tools Magnifier (File -> Automate).
Includes:
AKVIS AirBrush 2.5.244.10951
AKVIS ArtSuite 10.5.2480.10625
AKVIS Chameleon 8.5.1759.10876
AKVIS Charcoal 1.0.182.11027
AKVIS Coloriage 9.5.1062.10406
AKVIS Decorator 3.0.550.8529
AKVIS Enhancer 14.0.2002.10160
AKVIS HDRFactory 4.0.470.10195
AKVIS LightShop 4.0.1368.9888
AKVIS Magnifier 7.1.1071.10259
AKVIS MultiBrush 8.0.1558.10665
AKVIS NatureArt 6.0.1367.10850
AKVIS Noise Buster 9.0.2761.10160
AKVIS Refocus 5.1.423.10936
AKVIS Sketch 15.0.2688.10103
AKVIS SmartMask 5.0.1711.10834
Link Download:
Mã:
http://fileparadox.in/mq4wsxpg3fzb/MAC0SX_AKVallplbundl311232014.rar
 

Bài xem nhiều